Inloggen
Home
Handige links
Agenda
9-2 
Bierproeverij
15-2 
A/B Feest!!
2-3 
Scheidsrechters uitl
4-3 
Scheidsrechters uitl
5-3 
Scheidsrechters exam
11-4 
JOJ Paas/Lente Toern
26-6 
Kamelentrofee D-Jeug
 
Hele agenda
Contact
MHCN
Newtonbaan 10
3439 NK Nieuwegein

030-6048339
Volg MHCN ook op:  
Keeperscompetitie
  Team # tegen
Trimmers Maandag 
Meisjes C1 
Meisjes C3 
Meisjes A1 
Meisjes B4  10 
# tegen = aantal doelpunten tegen
Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

15 december | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames A-Zaal 21216 Almeerse HC DA 0 1 3 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Dames A-Zaal 21217 MHC Soest DA 0 0 6 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes 8E1-Zaal 19436 Hockeyclub SCHC M8E2 25 08:45 09:40 ZEIST
Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E1-Zaal 19538 Schaerweijde M8E2 25 08:05 09:00 ZEIST
Jan Wever Hal
Krakelingweg 5
3707HM ZEIST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E2-Zaal 20556 SV Kampong Hockey M8E4 0 08:30 09:00 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E2-Zaal 20607 MHC Fletiomare M8E4 0 09:50 10:20 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A2-Zaal 28460 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MA2 0 1 2 LAREN NH
Weetabix Hal Laren
Eemnesserweg 33A
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A2-Zaal 28116 VMHC Spitsbergen MA1 0 0 4 LAREN NH
Weetabix Hal Laren
Eemnesserweg 33A
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A3-Zaal 27596 Hockey Club Naarden MA4 0 2 1 WOERDEN
AT the Office Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Meisjes A3-Zaal 27768 MHC Woerden MA2 0 0 6 WOERDEN
AT the Office Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Meisjes A4-Zaal 25709 MHC Soest MA4 30 2 2 SOEST
Engh, Optisport Sportboulevard D
Dalweg 181
3762AW SOEST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes A4-Zaal 25532 Zwaluwen Utrecht MA2 30 2 3 SOEST
Engh, Optisport Sportboulevard D
Dalweg 181
3762AW SOEST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B3-Zaal 30427 HC IJsseloever MB5 25 2 0 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B3-Zaal 30600 HMHC MB6 25 4 1 BENSCHOP
Bosrand, De
Koningin Wilhelminastr 27
3405XP BENSCHOP
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B4-Zaal 28882 HC Rijnvliet MB3 0 1 0 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B4-Zaal 28713 't Spandersbosch MB6 0 4 2 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C1-Zaal 28857 Hockey Club Naarden MC2 0 5 2 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C1-Zaal 28688 H.C. Eemvallei MC1 0 0 5 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C3-Zaal 28689 MHV Maarssen MC3 25 3 1 MAARSSEN
Safari
Bisonspoor 236
3605JM MAARSSEN
hal: 1
Meisjes C3-Zaal 29023 VMHC Spitsbergen MC3 25 1 1 MAARSSEN
Safari
Bisonspoor 236
3605JM MAARSSEN
hal: 1
Meisjes C4-Zaal 28863 HMHC MC5 25 0 2 HILVERSUM
Dudok Arena, Optisport
Arena 303
1213NW HILVERSUM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C4-Zaal 29022 MHC Soest MC6 25 0 1 HILVERSUM
Dudok Arena, Optisport
Arena 303
1213NW HILVERSUM
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C5-Zaal 32725 HC Kromme Rijn MC4 0 2 0 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes C5-Zaal 32714 SV Kampong Hockey MC8 0 1 5 UTRECHT
Kampong (S.V.)
Ln van Maarschalkerweerd 2
3585LJ UTRECHT
hal: veld 4
Meisjes D1-Zaal 24385 Huizer HC MD1 0 3 3 MAARSSEN
OVVO-Hal
Amsterdamsestraatweg 2
3542AK MAARSSEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D1-Zaal 24041 MHV Maarssen MD1 0 1 2 MAARSSEN
OVVO-Hal
Amsterdamsestraatweg 2
3542AK MAARSSEN
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D2-Zaal 23726 HC IJsseloever MD3 0 2 0 LEERDAM
Leerdam, Laco Sportcentrum
Tiendweg 9
4142EG LEERDAM
hal: 1
Meisjes D2-Zaal 23889 MHV Maarssen MD5 0 4 0 LEERDAM
Leerdam, Laco Sportcentrum
Tiendweg 9
4142EG LEERDAM
hal: 1
Meisjes D4-Zaal 23130 Buitenhout MHC MD3 0 6 1 LAREN NH
Weetabix Hal Laren
Eemnesserweg 33A
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 1
Meisjes D4-Zaal 23048 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MD8 0 1 4 LAREN NH
Weetabix Hal Laren
Eemnesserweg 33A
1251NB LAREN NH
hal: veld 1
Heren 1-Zaal 21942 MHC Leusden H1 0 4 4 WOERDEN
AT the Office Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Heren 1-Zaal 22110 't Spandersbosch H1 0 6 3 WOERDEN
AT the Office Dome
Waardsedijk 35
3448HV WOERDEN
hal: 2. Royal Campen Court
Heren 2-Zaal 28471 HMHC H2 0 4 2 HILVERSUM
Kerkelanden, Optisport Sportcentrum
Franciscusweg 6a
1216SK HILVERSUM
hal: 1
Heren 2-Zaal 28126 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging H2 0 6 3 HILVERSUM
Kerkelanden, Optisport Sportcentrum
Franciscusweg 6a
1216SK HILVERSUM
hal: 1
Jongens 8E1-Zaal 19352 M.H.C. LELYSTAD J8E1 0 11:50 12:20 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Jongens 8E1-Zaal 19254 't Spandersbosch J8E1 0 10:30 11:00 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Jongens A2-Zaal 33527 Hockeyclub Montfoort JA1 0 4 1 VLEUTEN
Fletio Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1 (Fletiodome)
Jongens A2-Zaal 33519 MHC Fletiomare JA2 0 1 0 VLEUTEN
Fletio Dome
Alendorperplaats 1
3451GZ VLEUTEN
hal: veld 1 (Fletiodome)
Jongens B1-Zaal 29800 Doornse Hockey Club JB1 0 2 3 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Jongens B1-Zaal 29628 SV Kampong Hockey JB3 0 1 6 NIEUWEGEIN
Veerhuis, 't
Nijemonde 4
3434AZ NIEUWEGEIN
hal: veld 1
Jongens B2-Zaal 29973 Gooische Hockey Club JB6 0 0 2 VEENENDAAL
Veenendaal West
Veenslag 70
3905SL VEENENDAAL
hal: 1
Jongens B2-Zaal 29619 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty JB4 0 0 2 VEENENDAAL
Veenendaal West
Veenslag 70
3905SL VEENENDAAL
hal: 1