Inloggen
Home
Handige links
Agenda
20-6 
MHCN Dag
26-6 
Kamelentrofee D-Jeug
3-7 
Kamelentrofee C-Jeug
7-7 
Bestuursvergadering
11-7 
Familie Hockey Toern
24-8 
Vakantie Hockey Week
26-12 
Snertmiddag
 
Hele agenda
Contact
MHCN
Newtonbaan 10
3439 NK Nieuwegein

030-6048339
Volg MHCN ook op:  
Keeperscompetitie
  Team # tegen
Meisjes C1 
Trimmers Maandag 
Meisjes A1 
Meisjes C3  11 
Meisjes B4  12 
# tegen = aantal doelpunten tegen
Dames 3-Zaal

Teamfoto

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan D10 12 25 8 1 3 28 12 0
2 IJsseloever D3 10 23 7 2 1 31 13 0
3 Amersfoort D3 10 21 7 0 3 24 12 0
4 Nieuwegein D3 12 21 6 3 3 31 15 0
5 Zwaluwen D5 12 14 4 2 6 26 32 0
6 Schaerweijde D45 12 5 1 2 9 6 31 0
7 Soest D2 10 2 0 2 8 4 35 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Soest D2IJsseloever D3Nieuwegein D3Amersfoort D3Voordaan D10Zwaluwen D5Schaerweijde D45
Soest D2   0-3 0-5 1-2 0-3 1-1 1-1
IJsseloever D3   2-2 2-3 6-2 5-0
Nieuwegein D3 7-0 2-3   1-0 2-2 3-2 2-0
Amersfoort D3 3-0   4-2 1-0
Voordaan D10 6-0 2-1 1-3   4-0 3-0
Zwaluwen D5 5-0 1-5 1-1 3-6 2-0   4-2
Schaerweijde D45 2-1 1-1 0-5 0-4 0-1 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Zwaluwen D5 Nieuwegein D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D45 Voordaan D10 0-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D45 Amersfoort D3 0-4 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Nieuwegein D3 2-2 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Zwaluwen D5 6-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Amersfoort D3 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Soest D2 Schaerweijde D45 1-1 Definitief
.. Soest D2 Zwaluwen D5 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D45 Zwaluwen D5 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Schaerweijde D45 Soest D2 2-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D45 IJsseloever D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Soest D2 IJsseloever D3 0-3 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Zwaluwen D5 3-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Zwaluwen D5 4-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Nieuwegein D3 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Nieuwegein D3 Soest D2 7-0 Definitief
.. Soest D2 Amersfoort D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 IJsseloever D3 1-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D10 2-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Amersfoort D3 1-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Voordaan D10 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
.. Zwaluwen D5 Soest D2 5-0 Definitief
.. Soest D2 Voordaan D10 0-3 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D5 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Nieuwegein D3 IJsseloever D3 2-3 Definitief
.. IJsseloever D3 Schaerweijde D45 5-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Schaerweijde D45 2-0 Definitief
DONDERDAG 13 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D45 3-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Nieuwegein D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde D45 Nieuwegein D3 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
.. Soest D2 Nieuwegein D3 0-5 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Amersfoort D3 3-6 Definitief
.. Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D45 4-2 Definitief
.. Voordaan D10 Soest D2 6-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D10 2-2 Definitief
.. Amersfoort D3 Schaerweijde D45 1-0 Definitief