Jongens O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martijn Levering
Trainer Jeroen van den Berg
Trainer Jasper Huntelerslag
Manager Saskia van den Berg
Manager Isabelle van Dijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Montfoort JO18-1 Geldermalsen JO18-1 0:00
Haaskamp JO18-1 Nieuwegein JO18-2 0:00
IJsseloever JO18-2 Fletiomare JO18-3 0:00
Shinty JO18-3 Voordaan JO18-3 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldermalsen JO18-1 5 15 5 0 0
2 Shinty JO18-3 5 12 4 0 1
3 IJsseloever JO18-2 5 7 2 1 2
4 Fletiomare JO18-3 5 7 2 1 2
5 Voordaan JO18-3 5 6 2 0 3
6 Haaskamp JO18-1 5 5 1 2 2
7 Nieuwegein JO18-2 5 4 1 1 3
8 Montfoort JO18-1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JO18-1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Hockeyclub Montfoort JO18-1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HC Geldermalsen JO18-1 n.n.b uit
1 apr MMHC Voordaan JO18-3 n.n.b thuis
15 apr MHC Fletiomare JO18-3 n.n.b uit
22 apr HC IJsseloever JO18-2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei DMHC Shinty JO18-3 n.n.b uit
20 mei Hockeyclub De Haaskamp JO18-1 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Hockeyclub Montfoort JO18-1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Shinty JO18-3 IJsseloever JO18-2 (5-2)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Voordaan JO18-3 (0-3)final
Haaskamp JO18-1 Fletiomare JO18-3 (3-2)final
Nieuwegein JO18-2 Geldermalsen JO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Geldermalsen JO18-1 Shinty JO18-3 (6-2)final
IJsseloever JO18-2 Haaskamp JO18-1 (3-3)final
Fletiomare JO18-3 Montfoort JO18-1 (1-0)final
Voordaan JO18-3 Nieuwegein JO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Haaskamp JO18-1 Shinty JO18-3 (3-5)scheduled
Montfoort JO18-1 IJsseloever JO18-2 (1-3)final
Nieuwegein JO18-2 Fletiomare JO18-3 (2-2)final
Voordaan JO18-3 Geldermalsen JO18-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Geldermalsen JO18-1 Haaskamp JO18-1 (6-1)final
IJsseloever JO18-2 Nieuwegein JO18-2 (2-1)final
Shinty JO18-3 Montfoort JO18-1 (3-1)final
Fletiomare JO18-3 Voordaan JO18-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022
Nieuwegein JO18-2 Shinty JO18-3 (1-2)final
Voordaan JO18-3 IJsseloever JO18-2 (3-2)final
Montfoort JO18-1 Haaskamp JO18-1 (3-3)scheduled
Fletiomare JO18-3 Geldermalsen JO18-1 (1-3)final